Winners 2008 Winners

524!!!

October 25

  • Tim Mertz - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Brian Carber - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600

October 24

  • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Shane Lewis - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Brian Carber - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Matt Esham - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600

October 18

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270 National Open
  • Gene Burd - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Matt Budd - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125
  • Brandon Edgar - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270 Rookies

October 17

  • Steve Dunmire - Linda's Speedway - 270 R.O.C.

October 12

  • Colin Erwin - Evergreen Auto Park - 600
  • Dan Souder - Shippensburg Speedway - YG390

October 11

  • Colin Erwin - Evergreen Auto Park - 600
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600
  • J.D. Sones - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Steve Walters - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Mark Ewer - Clinton County Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000
  • Rich Crooker - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Brian Boudreau - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Jackson - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth

October 10

  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Marco Michetti - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Matt Esham - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Pete Skias - Linda's Speedway - 600

October 4

  • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600
  • Luke Fogg - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Kelli Matherly - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Chris Oraschin - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Steve Walters - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Amanda Quinones - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Brian Boudreau - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Chartrand - Paradise Speedway - 270

October 3

  • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600
  • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Matt Esham - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Gary Berkenstock - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600
  • Sean Stolz - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 125
  • Tim McClelland - Path Valley Speedway - 270

September 28

  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

September 27

  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600

September 26

  • Todd Reusser - Mercer Speedway - 270 Little Guy Nationals
  • Steve Whary - Path Valley Speedway - 270

September 21

  • Tim Robertson - Blanket Hill Speedway - 600

September 20

  • Jim Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Drew Boyce - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Glenn Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Justin Zucal - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - YG390
  • Tyler Jackson - Whip City Speedway - 270 Youth
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Speedway - 270

September 19

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 125
  • Terry Schaeffer - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - YG390
  • Rachel Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Wingless 270

September 13

  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600
  • Tyler Fisher - Shippensburg Speedway - YG390

September 7

  • Steve Dunmire - Blankethill Speedway - 270

September 5

  • Joe Kay - Bridgeport Speedway - 600
  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Eric Bodine - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Steve Whary - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Brian Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270

August 30

  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125
  • Dan Souder - Greenwood Valley Action Track - YG390
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Speedway - 270

August 24

  • Colin Erwin - Evergreen Auto Park - 600

August 23

  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Kyle Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr

August 22

  • Brian Kishbaugh - Clinton County Speedway - 270

August 17

  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

August 16

  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 250 Rookies
  • Corissa Matherly - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Eric Bodine - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Jesse Maurer - LANCO Speedway - 125
  • Jordan Title - Wyalusing Motorsports Park - 270
  • Kelli Matherly - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Kelsey Johnson - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Kyle Newkirk - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Mike Himes - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Park - 270
  • Tony Massaro - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125

August 15

  • Amanda McClosky - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Matt Mountz - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Randy West - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Steve Sacks - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - YG390

August 13

  • Richie Hartman - Kutztown Farigrounds - 125
  • Aaron Rinehimer - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270
  • Dan Souder - Kutztown Fairgrounds - YG390

August 10

  • Jordan Tittle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Jordan Tittle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Kenny Hall - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

August 9

  • Josh Martin - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Glan Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Park - 270
  • Ryan McCollum - Trail-Way Speedway - 600
  • Steve Daron - Trail-Way Speedway - 270
  • Anthony Nocella - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Kurt Conklin - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Chartrand - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Steve Sacks - Borger's Speedway - YG390

August 8

  • Ryan Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 600
  • Dave Brown Jr - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270

August 6

  • Cameron Merriman - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Kutztown Fairgrounds - YG390
  • Trevor Kobylarz - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270 Wingless

August 3

  • Jordan Tittle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Tim Robertson - Blanket Hill Speedway - 600
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

August 2

  • Brittany Whitesall - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Glenn Fry - Path Valley Speedway - 250jr
  • Ken Wismer Jr - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Justin Zucal - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Zack Aszklar - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Jim Santa Maria - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Trevor Bliss - Paradise Speedway - 600
  • Kevin Ward - Paradise Speedway - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Brian Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270

August 1

  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Steve Whary - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390
  • Gage Green - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Brian Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270

July 30

  • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Farigrounds - 270

July 27

  • Jordan Tittle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Kenny Hall - Blanket Hill Speedway - 600
  • Jim Young - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

July 26

  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Brian Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Jim Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • John Vreeland - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Eric Bodine - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600
  • Anthony Nocella - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Brian Boudreau - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Shippensburg Speedway - YG390

July 25

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Matt Esham - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Mike Robertson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Mike Rutherford - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000
  • Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270

July 20

  • Jordan Tittle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

July 19

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Brian Hurd - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Chartrand - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600
  • Jim Young - Deerfield Speedway - 270

July 18

  • Scott Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Mike Rutherford - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Kevin Ward Jr - Thunder Alley Speedway Park - 270
  • Steve Sacks - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - YG390

July 16

  • Chad Owens - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

July 13

  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

July 12

  • Shane Braxton - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Brittany Whitesall - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125 jr
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Glenn Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250 jr
  • Steve Sax - Airport Speedway - YG390
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Frank Russo - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Jim Santa Maria - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Dan Bartholomew - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Mark Gilmore - Hamlin Speedway - 270

July 11

  • Jon Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Sam Lamothe - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000

July 9

  • Kevin Ward Jr - Monroe County Fairgrounds - 270

July 7

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000

July 6

  • Braydon Winters - clinton county speedway - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270 Wingless

July 5

  • Kevin Ward Jr - Paradise Speedway - 270
  • Amanda Quinones - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • John Vreeland - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Nick Skias - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Nick Skias - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Speedway - 270

July 4

  • Steve Dunmire - Mercer Speedway - 270

June 28

  • Nick Skias - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Tom Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600
  • Brett Wanner - LANCO Speedway - Sportsman
  • Braydon Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Brian Boudreau - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Drew Boyce - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600
  • Luke Kane - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Luke Kane - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Mike Weinert - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ryan Bigelow - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Tyler Chartrand - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Mike Himes - Deerfield Speedway - 270

June 27

  • Brian Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270
  • Cody Phillips - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390

June 21

  • Tom Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600 Wingless
  • Eric Bodine - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Todd Elwell - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Jim Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Todd Elwell - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Tony Scerbo - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Jonathon Mandato - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Brent Ely - LANCO Speedway - 600
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 270
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Tim Mertz - Trail-Way Speedway - 1000
  • Seth Carlson - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - YG390
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125

June 20

  • Sam Lamothe - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Rob Crawford - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Rich Crooker - Canaan Fair Speedway - 600
  • Kevin Ward Jr - Thunder Alley - 270

June 18

  • Marco Michetti - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

June 15

  • Dan Souder - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - YG390
  • Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

June 14

  • Anthony Nocella - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Bill Coffey - Limerock Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Round - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Braydon Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Kevin Garman - LANCO Speedway - 1250
  • Mike Weinert - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600
  • Steve Sacks - Airport Speedway - YG390

June 13

  • Steve Whary - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Mike Rutherford - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390
  • Brian Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270

June 11

  • Brett Smith - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 600
  • Dan Souder - Kutztown Fairgrounds - YG390
  • Ed Kenderdine - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270
  • Trevor Kobylarz - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

June 8

  • Steve Dunmire - Banket Hill Speedway - 270
  • Steve Dunmire - Banket Hill Speedway - 270 Wingless

June 7

  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 600
  • Bill Coffey - Limerock Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Chris Piatt - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Corey Kelley - Lincoln County Raceway, NE - 270
  • Dylan Menditto - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Sam Hemhauser - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Tyler Chartrand - Whip City Speedway - 250 Youth
  • Steve Dunmire - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125

June 6

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Ed Kenderdine - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Mike Rutherford - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 125
  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Ryan Wilson - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270

June 1

  • Steve Dunmire - Banket Hill Speedway - 270

May 31

  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600 Multi
  • Tom Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600 Stock
  • Dan Souder - Shippensburg Speedway - YG390
  • Kevin Ward Jr. - Paradise Speedway - 270
  • Mark Ewer - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Norm Barnes - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Shane Lewis - Shippensburg Speedway - 600
  • Todd Hanlin - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Speedway - 270

May 30

  • Brian Kishbaugh - clinton county speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Randy West - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000

May 28

  • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

May 25

  • Collin Erwin - Evergreen Autopark - 600

May 24

  • Tucker Erwin - I96 Speedway - 600
  • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Sam Hemhauser - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Luke Kane - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Mike Weinert - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Richard Crooker - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Brooks Bennett - Whip City Speedway - 270

May 23

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 125
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 125(Make up)
  • David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390

May 21

  • Ross Perchak - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

May 18

  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 270

May 17

  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Glenn Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Jim Santa Maria - Whip City Speedway - 270 Youth
  • Jonathan Mandato - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Shane Braxton - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Todd Bertrand - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Corey Kelley - Lincoln County Raceway, NE - 270
  • Kenny Hall - Blanket Hill Speedway - 600
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390

May 14

  • Eddie Wagner - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270

May 10

  • Mike Weinert - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Anthony Nocella - Whip City Speedway - 600
  • Ava Mecrado - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Billy Murphy - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Brooks Bennett - Whip City Speedway - 270
  • Jesse Maurer - LANCO Speedway - 270
  • Marc McConnell - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ross Perkchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Sammy Hemhauser - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr

May 9

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270

May 4

  • Tucker Erwin - Evergreen Autopark - 600
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270

May 3

  • Mike Weinert - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Everett Liggett Jr. - Miami County Speedway - 600
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Shane Braxton - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Glenn Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Brad Tabertshofer - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Mike Rutherford - LANCO Speedway - 600
  • Mark Ewer - LANCO Speedway - 270
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 270
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125

May 2

  • David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Borger's Speedway - YG390

April 27

  • Kenny Hall - Blanket Hill Speedway - 600

April 26

  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Mike Himes - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125
  • Ronnie Weir - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Sam Hemhauser - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Glenn Frye Jr - Airport Speedway - 250jr
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr

April 25

  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390

April 19

  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125jr
  • Drew Boyce - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Bob DeVault - Airport Speedway - 600
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Sam Hemhauser - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - Rookies
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270
  • Richie Hartman - LANCO Speedway - 250 4 Stroke
  • Mike Himes - Deerfield Speedway - 270
  • Tim McClelland - Trail-Way Speedway - 270
  • Dan Souder - Shippensburg Speedway - YG390

April 18

  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270
  • John Blanda - Bridgeport Speedway - 270
  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Brett Michalski - Linda's Speedway - 600
  • Randy West - Linda's Speedway - 270

April 12

  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250
  • Todd Elwell - Airport Speedway - 270
  • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies
  • Dan Souder - Borger's Speedway - YG390
  • Joe Bednarski - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Robbie Watson - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies

April 11

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Tyler Fisher - Borger's Speedway - YG390

April 5

  • Matt Budd - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Robbie Watson - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies

April 4

  • Matt Esham - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600
  • Brandon Edgar - Borger's Speedway - 270 Rookies

March 29

  • Braydon Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270
  • Robbie Watson - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270 Rookies
  • Dillon McMahon - Hammerdown Speedway - 270
  • Steve Whary - Trail-Way Speedway - 270

March 28

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270

March 21

  • Brandon Edgar - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270 Rookies

March 14

  • Cameron Merriman - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 270
  • Randy Oswald - Delmarva Motorsports Park - 600

March 8

  • Ross Perchak - Hammerdown Speedway - 270

March 7

  • Pat Bealer - Hammerdown Speedway - 270

February 16

  • Jim Young - North County Speedway - 270

February 15

  • Sean McAndrew - North County Speedway - 270

February 14

  • Jim Young - North County Speedway - 270

February 4

  • Rich Crooker - Mototown USA - 600

2014 Point Champions


  • Dave Hawkins
    Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins
    Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Brad Weber
    Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Darren Miller
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Curtis Miller
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Steven Cox
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Rob Pajauis
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Scotty Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely
    Linda's Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Jason Swavely
    Linda's Speedway - 600cc Overall
  • Brett Estep
    Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Tyler Grau
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Joe Trone
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Ryan Fredericks
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas
    Airport Speedway - 270cc