535!!!

October 30

  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

October 23

  • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Zach Weidner - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc

October 22

  • Chris Locuson - Middleford Speedway - 270cc

October 16

  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Cheyenne Schaffer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
  • Alex Spalding - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • Nick Walton -Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc

October 15

  • Ryan McAndrew - Linda's Speedway - Race of Champions - 270cc
  • Brett Conkling - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - wingless - 270cc

October 9

  • Shane Braxton - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Deerfield Raceway Raceway - 270cc
  • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • CJ Heinig - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Larry Hoagland - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - Valley Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Kyle Rutledge - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
  • Brett Smith - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
  • JJ Uliana - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc

October 8

  • Eric Brobst - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 600cc
  • Phil Durham - Linda's Speedway -125cc
  • Chip Geib - Linda's Speedway - 4 stroke
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Terry Schaeffer - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Ryan Smith - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - Raceway Park - 125cc

October 2

  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
  • Austin Burke - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
  • Kurt Conklin - Whip City Speedway - City Speedway - 270cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Mark Ewer - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • CJ Heinig - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • EJ Holz - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Kelsey Johnson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brett Smith - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Clinton County Speedway - County Speedway - 270cc

October 1

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

September 25

  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
  • Matt Esham - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Walters - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Weidner - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - rookies - 270cc

September 24

  • Matt Campbell - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Bill Sorey - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 270cc

September 18

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
  • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 125cc
  • Austin Burke - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
  • Rick Casario - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
  • Tara Galko - Whip City Speedway - City Speedway - 270cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 4 stroke
  • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway Raceway - 270cc
  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Brett Michalski - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • September 17

    • Jake Hummel - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
    • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - Raceway Park - 125cc

    September 11

    • Austin Bishop - Greenwood Valley Action Track Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Seth Carlson - Whip City Speedway - City Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Mike Esposito - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Shawn Freeland - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Franklin Heinzmann - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - young guns
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Derek Krum - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 125cc
    • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Doug Snyder - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
    • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc

    September 10

    • Dan Cogdill - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Joe Kay - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 600cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    September 5

    • Jake Allen - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - stock
    • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 125cc

    September 4

    • Kurt Bettler - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway Raceway - 270cc
    • Grant Sabo - Whip City Speedway - City Speedway - 270cc
    • Tony Scerbo - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns
    • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc

    September 3

    • Jimmy Carpenter - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Robert Crawford - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Eddie Wagner - Bridgeport Speedway - Speedway - 600cc

    August 31

    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc

    August 29

    • Sean McAndrew - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    August 28

    • Nunzi Allegrucci Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Austin Bishop - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270cc
    • Seth Carlson - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway Raceway - 270cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Brandon Igo - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Dylan McMahon - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns

    August 27

    • Pat Bealer - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
    • Jake Hummel - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Jon Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

    August 26

    • Steve Walters - West End Fair - 270cc

    August 21

    • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Kurt Bettler - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • T J Colbert - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Sean Good - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Jonathan Hull - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Dylan McMahon - Sumter Motorsports Park - 270cc
    • Brett Smith - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
    • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Mike Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Steve Walters - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Zach Weidner - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    August 20

    • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
    • Erika Palmai - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Chris Panczner - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc

    August 17

    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    August 14

    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Jared Davis - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
    • Mike Esposito - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Matt Galko - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Rick Goss - Wartford Speedway - 600cc
    • Jonathan Hull - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns

    August 13

    • Rob Adams - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
    • DJ Furney - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Bill Sorey - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    August 11

    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    August 7

    • Mike Boer - Trailway Speedway - 270cc
    • Austin Burke - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Rick Goss - Tri-County Speedway - 600cc
    • Austin Guelich - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Cameron Nastasi - Deerfield Raceway - juniors - 270cc
    • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Kendall Segar - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Greg Seiverd - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Brett Smith - Greenwood Valley Action Track - wingless - 600cc
    • Mike Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - wingless - 270cc

    August 6

    • Matt Campbell - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
    • Rick Francis III - Ransomville Speedway - 270cc
    • Chris Kennedy - Trailway Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
    • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • John Ruoss - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    August 4

    • Ross Perchak - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    July 31

    • Nunzi Allegrucci Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Seth Carlson - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Jade Rosan - Deerfield Raceway - juniors - 270cc
    • Tony Scerbo - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns
    • Kevin Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc

    July 30

    • Chris Kennedy - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Ernie Miles - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
    • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

    July 28

    • Dylan McMahon - Mid-Carolina Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    July 24

    • Kevin Berger - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Heather Colbert - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Kurt Conklin - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Jared Davis - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
    • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Brian Leote - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Ava Mercado - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Cameron Nastasi - Deerfield Raceway - juniors - 270cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns
    • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
    • Zach Weidner - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Johnny Chesnut - Big Daddy's Speedbowl - 600cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    July 23

    • Matt Esham - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
    • Shane Lewis - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
    • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    July 17

    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Kevin Berger - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Brian Boudreau - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Eric Estep - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Brandon Igo - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Rich Mellor - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Mike Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Ryan Wozunk - Airport Speedway - 270cc

    July 16

    • Dan Cogdill - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Josh Farnsworth - Monroe County - 600cc - Amateur
    • Chris Locuson - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
    • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Alex Schanz - Path Valley Speedway - 1000cc
    • Brett Smith - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Bill Sorey - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    July 10

    • Gary Berkenstock - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Brian Leote - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Dylan McMahon - Mid-Carolina Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Mike Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • JJ Uliana - Borger's Speedway - 270cc

    July 9

    • Tom Schearer - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Nick Walton - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

    July 4

    • George Hobaugh - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    July 3

    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - all-star shoot-out - 600cc
    • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Kendall Segar - Whip City Speedway - 270cc

    July 2

    • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Bryce Stephens - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

    June 30

    • Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

    June 28

    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    June 27

    • George Hobaugh - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    June 26

    • Nunzi Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Austin Burke - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Austin Burke - Hamlin Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Josh Farnsworth - Limerock Speedway - 600cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Wayne Ibitz - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Brandon Igo - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Brett Michalski - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Shane Penny - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Dan Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns
    • Steve Walters - Borger's Speedway - 270cc

    June 25

    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Terry Schaeffer - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
    • Bryce Stephens - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
    • Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

    June 23

    • Brett Michalski - Kutztown Speedway - wingless -600cc
    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    June 19

    • Todd Bertrand - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Dan Cogdill - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Chris Oraschin - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Chris Piatt - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
    • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Tony Scerbo - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Kendall Segar - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Mark Sheriff - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc
    • Dan Souder - Hamlin Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Zach Weidner - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    June 18

    • Dan Cogdill - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
    • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Joe Sanger - Sharon Speedway - 270cc

    June 16

    • Trevor Kobylarz - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    June 13

    • Ryan McAndrew - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    June 12

    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Ken Hockenbrock - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Kyle Newkirk - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Shane Penny - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc
    • Joe Sanger - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Dayne Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • JJ Uliana - Borger's Speedway - Speedway - 270cc
    • Zach Weidner - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    June 11

    • Dan Cogdill - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
    • Ricky Dieva - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Brandon Edgar - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    June 6

    • Joe Sanger - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    June 5

    • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Jim Garrison III - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Rick Goss - Bearcreek Raceway - 600cc
    • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Derek Krum - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Brett Michalski - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Mike Boyer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc

    June 4

    • Phil Durham - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
    • Michael Glass - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Jake Hummel - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

    June 2

    • Richie Hartman - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc
    • Joe Kay - Kutztown Speedway - wingless -600cc

    May 30

    • Ryan Smith - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

    May 29

    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Kurt Conklin - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Rich Crooker - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    May 28

    • Robert Crawford - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Brian Kishbaugh - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
    • Matt McAnally - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway -270cc

    May 22

    • Darin Bartholomew - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 250cc
    • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Rick Goss - Heartwell Motor Speedway - 600cc
    • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Louie Horvath - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Grant Sabo - Whip City Speedway - 270cc

    May 21

    • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
    • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
    • Joe Sanger - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan Smith - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    May 19

    • Ryan Smith - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    May 16

    • Joe Sanger - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

    May 15

    • Alex Adamski - Whip City Speedway - youth - 250cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Jared Davis - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
    • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Todd Elwell - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Kenny Harris - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Ava Mercado - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Brett Michalski - Hamlin Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
    • Anthony Nocella - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Rob Pajauis - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Shane Penny - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc
    • Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Jason Sechrist - Path Valley Speedway - 600cc
    • Brett Smith - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    May 14

    • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Chris Piatt - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
    • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

    May 12

    • Ross Perchak - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

    May 8

    • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Pat Bealer - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Rachel Godusky - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Dylan McMahon - Mid-Carolina Speedway - 270cc
    • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Branon White - Bearcreek Raceway - 600cc

    May 7

    • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Rob Pajauis - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 270cc
    • Joe Sanger - Sharon Speedway - 270cc

    May 1

    • Todd Bertrand - Whip City Speedway - 270cc
    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Rich Crooker - Whip City Speedway - 600cc
    • Trevor Dunn - Hamlin Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Jim Garrison III - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
    • Rick Goss - Bearcreek Raceway - 600cc
    • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Devin Harron - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Ed Kenderdine - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270 v 600
    • Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Shane Penny - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Jade Rosan - Deerfield Raceway - juniors - 270cc
    • Brett Smith - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
    • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Doug Snyder - Borger's Speedway - wingless - 600cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Ryan Wozunk - Airport Speedway - 270cc

    April 30

    • John Blanda - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Robert Crawford - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Jake Hummel - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
    • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
    • Steve Whary - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    April 24

    • Nunzi Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • T J Colbert - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Harlee Schaffer - Hamlin Speedway - rookies - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    April 23

    • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

    April 17

    • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - juniors
    • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - stock - 250cc
    • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
    • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Matt Mountz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Joe Sanger - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc
    • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    April 10

    • Dave Dimaio - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Dan Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - rookies - 270cc
    • Tony Scerbo - Borger's Speedway - 270cc
    • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
    • Tiffany Wambold - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    April 9

    • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 600cc

    April 3

    • Shane Penny - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Alex Reinsmith - Borger's Speedway - rookies - 270cc

    April 2

    • Richie Hartman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
    • Tim Mertz - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
    • Bill Sorey - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
    • Ryan Wozunk - Middleford Speedway - 270cc

    March 28

    • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    March 27

    • Steve Daron - Trailway Speedway - 270cc
    • Logan Spahr - Shippensburg Speedway - young guns

    March 20

    • Alex Schanz - Trailway Speedway - 1000cc

    March 19

    • Phil Rupert - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc

    February 21

    • Charlie Lamanna - Sumter Motorsports Park - 270cc

    February 20

    • Charlie Lamanna - Sumter Motorsports Park - 270cc

    Febuary 19

    • Charlie Lamanna - Sumter Motorsports Park - 270cc

    January 24

    • Branon White - Hunsville Coliseum - 600cc

    January 23

    • Branon White - Hunsville Coliseum - 600cc

    2014 Point Champions


    • Dave Hawkins
      Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
    • Dave Hawkins
      Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
    • Brad Weber
      Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
    • Darren Miller
      Lanco Speedway - 125cc
    • Curtis Miller
      Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
    • Steven Cox
      Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
    • Eddie Strada
      Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
    • Pat Bealer
      Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
    • Alyssa Fogel
      Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
    • Rob Pajauis
      Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
    • Scotty Soder
      I-76 Speedway - 270cc
    • Jason Swavely
      Linda's Speedway - 600cc Wingless
    • Jason Swavely
      Linda's Speedway - 600cc Overall
    • Brett Estep
      Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
    • Tyler Grau
      Airport Speedway - 125cc
    • Joe Trone
      Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
    • Ryan Fredericks
      Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
    • Ken Andreas
      Airport Speedway - 270cc