2011 Feature Wins

October 30

  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Zoe Ford - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Joe West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

October 22

  • Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Vreeland - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc

October 21

  • Brayden Winters - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

October 16

  • Kyle Weiss - KSQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda

October 15

  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Firestine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

October 8

  • Chris Oraschin - Borgers Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Kyle Weiss - HQMA 1/4 Midget - Heavy Honda
  • Josh Schaffer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

October 7

  • Terry Schaeffer - Lindas Speedway - 600cc
  • Jeff Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

October 1

  • Dana Watkins - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc

September 30

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

September 25

  • Mike Koehler - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc

September 24

  • Jeff West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Rachel Godusky - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125cc

September 17

  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe West - Whynot Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Ryan Wilson - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Newkirk - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Roland Saxton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Cheyanne Schaffer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc

September 16

  • Dane Tobias - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • RJ Magyari - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

September 10

  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc (2)
  • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC - 1/4 Midget - Heavy Honda
  • Dylan Rock - Bear Ridge Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Rick Francis - Paradise Speedway - 270cc

September 9

  • Sam Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

September 4

  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

September 3

  • Trevor Dunn - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Derek Krum - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Adam Warner - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Pete White - Dixie Speedway, Georgia - 600cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Mike Swisher - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc

September 2

  • Nathan Long - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Rick Goss - Boyds Speedway, Georgia - 600cc

August 28

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

August 27

  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

August 26

  • Adam Warner - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Ryan Smith - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Skeetz Hockenbrock - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

August 20

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Zach Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Mark Leonard - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

August 19

  • Dane Tobias - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Brandon Yarlett - Path Valley Raceway Park - 1000cc
  • Nathan Long - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

August 17

  • Matt McAnally - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

August 14

  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway

August 13

  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Greg Lazarra - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

August 12

  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc

August 10

  • Richie Hartman - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

August 7

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

August 6

  • Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

August 5

  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • Skeetz Hockenbrock - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

July 31

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

July 30

  • Conner Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Junior Honda
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Clint Porvaznik - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Acton Track - 125cc
  • Nunzi Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Stephen Kemery - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Kyle Newkirk - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke Jr. - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

July 29

  • Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc

July 27

  • Tommy Kunsman Jr. - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc
  • Conner Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Junior Honda
  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda

July 24

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

July 23

  • Steven Cox - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Lilly - Borgers Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Tim Buckwalter - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Brittany Whitesall - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ava Mercado - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ryan Wozunk - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Josh Farnsworth - Limerock Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman Jr. - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

July 22

  • Megan Kay - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Bracall - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Kyle Weiss - BMQMA 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda
  • Conner Weiss - BMQMA 1/4 Midget - Junior Honda
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc 
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Mike Koehler - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

July 20

  • Richie Hartman - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

July 16

  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Rachel Godusky - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Sumter Speedway - 270cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Gene Beadle - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman Jr. - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

July 15

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

July 13

  • Brandon Edgar - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Monroe County Fairgrounds - 270cc

July 10

  • George Hobaugh - Sportmans Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

July 9

  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda
  • Conner Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Junior Honda
  • Eric Heath - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Ken Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Zoe Mattis - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Austin Bishop - Wyalusing Valley - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Cody Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

July 6

  • Kyle Strohl - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda 

July 3

  • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

July 2

  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Zach Weidner - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

July 1

  • Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Kyle Newkirk - Lindas Speedway - 125cc

June 27

  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc 

June 26

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

June 25

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke (2)
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

June 24

  • Jay John - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Carl Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc

June 23

  • Kyle Weiss - KSQMRC 1/4 Midget - Lt  160
  • Conner Weiss - KSQMRC 1/4 Midget - Junior Honda
  • Kyle Weiss - KSQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda

June 22

  • Austin Bishop - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Senior Honda
  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC 1/4 Midget - Lt 160

June 19

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

June 18

  • Ava Mercado - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc(2)
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 - wingless
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Brad Weber - Trail-way Speedway - 600cc
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Brett Michalski - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Robbie Watson - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Cheyanne Schaffer - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Jared Davis - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jeff Haefke Jr. - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

June 17

  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • EJ Holz - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc

June 15

  • Blaike Bracelin - MCQMRC Heavy Honda - 1/4 Midget
  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC - Lt 160 - 1/4 Midget
  • Brandon Edgar - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

 June 12

  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

June 11

  • Evan Krautwald - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc 
  • Nicole Quinter - Borger Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Jess Coons - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Rachel Godusky - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Sharon Speedway - 270cc

June 10

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

June 8

  • Brad Tabertshofer - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

June 5

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

June 4

  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Hank Stellar - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Casario - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • George Hobaugh - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

June 3

  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Ed Kenderdine - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Steven Bracall - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Brett Michalski -  Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

June 1

  • Jessica Miller  - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

May 29

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

May 28

  • Gene Burd - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ryan Smith - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Speedway - 270cc
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Haefke - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc Jr.
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc

May 27

  • Tom Schearer - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Canaan Speedway - 600cc
  • Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 25

  • Ross Perchak - Kutztown Speedway - 270cc

May 22

  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

May 21

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Brett Smith - Wyalusing Valley Motorsports Park - 600cc
  • Zach Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc
  • Shannon Doran - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Chip Geib - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Marco Michetti - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Jake Allen - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - Wingless 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc 
  • Ross Perchack - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke Jr. - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

May 14

  • Jonathon Hull - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • EJ Holz - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Zoe Ford - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Andy Taccard - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Zack Bealer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

May 13

  • Dane Tobias - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Bob Garvey Jr. - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Mike Swisher - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc

May 11

  • Bret Michalski - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 600cc
  • Trevor Kobylarz - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc

May 8

  • Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc

May 7

  • Luke Kroboth - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jonathon Hull - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ernie Miles - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Denny Rinehimer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Zoe Ford - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Richard Johnson - Limerock Speedway - 125cc

May 6

  • Eric Leonard - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
  • Bryce Stephens - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Cole Young - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 4

  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC - LT 160

April 30

  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC - LT 160
  • Kyle Weiss - MCQMRC - Senior Honda
  • Brayden Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ernie Miles - Middleford Speedway - 270cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco - 4 Stroke
  • Ryan Wilson -Lanco - 125cc
  • Bob Dreste - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Borgers Speedway - 270cc
  • Zac Bealer - Borgers Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Collin Milroy - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc

April 29

  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • John Blanda - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

April 23

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Sumter Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bob Dreste - Paradis Speedway - 270cc

April 22

  • Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

April 15

  • Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Smith - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Craig Myers - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Sharon Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc

April 10

  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Raceway Park - 270cc

April 9

  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc
  • Ralph Parks - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Front Row Challenge
  • Joe Hogan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Andy Cardinale Jr. - Sumter Speedway - 270cc

April 3

  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

April 2

  • Zack Bealer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc Arner Memorial

 March 26

  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

March 25

  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

March 20

  • Brett Sainsbury - Capital Speedway - NSW Australia 270cc

March 18

  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

March 12

  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

February 26

  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

January 29

  • Brett Sainsbury - Nowra - Australia 270cc

January 28

  • Jim Carpenter - Gambler's Classic - 600cc

2013 Point Champions


  • Dave Hawkins
    Marion Center Speedway - 270
  • Bill Thomas
    Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Richie Hartman
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Chip Geib
    Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Jenna Weidner
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Eddie Strada
    Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Kenny Murray
    Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • TJ Greve
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift
    Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Rob Pajauis
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak
    Action Track USA - 270cc
  • Ryan McAndrew
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins
    Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc
  • Stone Phillips
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Tim Eakin
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Gary Jacobson
    Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Phil Durham
    Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas
    Airport Speedway - 270cc