2012 Feature Winners October 27 Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Gene Burd - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Marco Michetti - Middleford Speedway - 270cc October 20 Rachel Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Andy Cardinale Jr - Sumter Speedway - 270cc October 13 Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc October 12 Brandon Edgar - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc October 6 Jack Conover - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Rachel Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc October 5 Randy West - Lindas Speedway - 270cc September 30 Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc September 29 Bill Thomas - Airport Speedway - 270cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc September 28 Tim Iulg - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc September 23 Chris Kennedy - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc September 22 Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc Kayla Stoltfus - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Brittany Whitesall - Airport Speedway - 125cc September 21 DJ Furney - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc September 15 DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Shelby Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Adam Warner - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Hank Donovan - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc Sydney Prince - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc September 14 Richie Hartman - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc September 8 Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - Rookie 600cc September 7 Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Darren Miller - Lindas Speedway - 125cc September 2 Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Ryan Smith - Pen Can Speedway - 270cc George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc September 1 Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Sydney Prince - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie Shelby Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Mark Wurzler - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - 270cc August 31 Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc August 26 Sterling Theiss - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc August 25 PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - Rookie 600cc August 24 Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Chris Panczner - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Tommy Kunsman Jr. - Lindas Speedway - 270cc August 19 George Hobaugh - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc August 18 Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Chad Myers - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Samantha Lieberman - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc Kayla Stoltzfus - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc - wingless Kurt Bettler - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc - wingless Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Mark Wurzler - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - 270cc August 17 Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 250 Stock August 11 Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Jenna Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Austin Bishop - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 Andy Cardinale Jr. - Sumter Speedway - 270cc Josh Leonard - Showtime Speedway - 270cc Hank Donovan - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - Rookie 600cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc August 10 Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc August 8 Ross Perchak - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc August 4 Dave Hawkins - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Jenna Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Kyle Newkirk - Airport Speedway - 270cc TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Brittany Whitesall - Airport Speedway - 125cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Mark Wurzler - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - 270cc August 3 Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc Kenny Murray - Lindas Speedway - 125cc July 28 Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Randy Oswald - Airport Speedway - 270cc Kayla Stoltfus - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 270cc Wingless Steven Cox - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc Brandon Firestine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc Ryan Fredericks - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc July 27 Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc July 22 Pat Bealer - Pen Can Speedway - 270cc July 21 Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Kory Merkey - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc Austin Bishop - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Simon Egan - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - Rookie 600cc Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc Dylan Rock - Bear Ridge Speedway - 250cc July 15 Kyle Holden - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc Steve Dunmire - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc July 14 Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Kayla Stoltfus - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc wingless Kurt Bettler - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Simon Egan - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Anthony Macri - Shippensburg Speedway - Rookie 600cc Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc July 13 Mike Boyer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Kyle Hehnly - Lindas Speedway - 125cc Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Bill Thomas - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc July 11 Jarid Kunkle - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc July 7 John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Michael Boer - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc George Hobaugh Jr. - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 270cc Sam Locuson - Airport Speedway - 600cc July 6 Ross Perchak - Lindas Speedway - 270cc David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Skeetz Hockenbrock - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc July 2 Chad Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc June 30 Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Denny Reinhimer - Dunn Hill 2 Raceway - 270cc Mike Koehler - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc Hank Donovan - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc June 29 Steven Kemery - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Lee Nardelli - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc June 23 Steven Cox - Trail-way Speedway - 600cc John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Chad Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Pat Bealer - Airport Speedway - 270cc Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc June 22 Brayden Winters - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc John Walp - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc June 20 Jason Swavely - Kutztown Fairgrounds - 270cc June 16 Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Brent Ely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Jake Stover - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Steven Cox - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 600cc Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc T J Greve - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Quinn Roberts - Dunn Hill 2 Raceway - 270cc June 15 Jarid Kunkle - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Rich Crooker - Caanan Speedway - 600cc June 13 Ryan Smith - Kutztown Fair Speedway - 270cc June 10 George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway June 9 Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Shelby Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Kayla Stoltfus - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Jeff Haefke - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc June 8 Brayden Winters - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Derek Krum - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc June 6 Marty Gorr - Kutztown Fair Speedway - 270cc June 2 Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Ryan Smith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 Bryan Radcliff - Airport Speedway - 600cc May 27 Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc May 26 Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Sydney Prince - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Aaron Henneforth - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc May 25 Dane Tobias - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Lee Nardelli - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc May 19 Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc Andy Cardinale Jr. - Sumter Speedway - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Zach Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Hank Stellar IV - Airport Speedway - 270cc Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc May 18 Brandon Yarlett - Path Valley Speedway Park - 1000cc Larry Drake - Bakersfield Speedway - 600cc David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc May 16 Jarid Kunkle - Kutztown Fair Speedway - 270cc May 13 George Hobaugh Jr. - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc May 12 Austin Bishop - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - 270cc Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Larry Hoagland - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Charlie Shaver - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Zack Bealer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Giovanni Bianco - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc George Hobaugh - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc May 11 Ernie Miles III - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Bill Thomas - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc David Utt - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc Rich Crooker - Cannan Speedway - 600cc May 5 Quinn Roberts - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - Rookie 270cc Denny Reinhimer - Dunn Hill 2 Speedway - 270cc Shane Braxton - Lanco Speedway - 125cc Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc CJ Heinig - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Josh Schaffer - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - Stock 250 Luke Fogg - Airport Speedway - 270cc Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc May 4 Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc April 29 Todd Reusser - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc April 28 Tommy Kunsman Jr. - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie John Dvorscak - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc April 27 Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Bill Thomas - Bridgeports Speedway - 600cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc April 21 Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc Hank Stellar IV - Airport Speedway - 270cc PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 125cc Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc April 20 Charlie Lamanna - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Nathan Ritter - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc April 15 Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc April 14 Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Corey Straight - Angels Motorsports Park - 270cc Bill Thomas - Airport Speedway - 600cc Missi Seip - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman Giovanni Bianco - Airport Speedway - Junior 125cc Angelo Bianco - Airport Speedway - 125cc Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock Hank Donovan - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc April 13 Rick Goss - Carolina Speedway - 600cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc John Blanda - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc April 7 Kyle Rutledge - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc Jake Stover - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc Dale Arnold - Fayetteville Motor Speedway - 270cc Rick Goss - East Lincoln Speedway - 600cc April 6 Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Ross Perchak - Lindas Speedway - 270cc Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc April 1 Sean McAndrew - Blanket Hill Speedway - 270cc March 31 Brad Weber - Trail-way Speedway - 600cc Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc Mark Medlen - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc March 30 Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc March 23 Ross Perchak - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc March 17 Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc February 18 Jevon Ahner - Marion County Speedway, FL - 270cc

2014 Point Champions


  • Dave Hawkins
    Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins
    Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Brad Weber
    Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Darren Miller
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Curtis Miller
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Steven Cox
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Rob Pajauis
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Scotty Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely
    Linda's Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Jason Swavely
    Linda's Speedway - 600cc Overall
  • Brett Estep
    Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Tyler Grau
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Joe Trone
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Ryan Fredericks
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas
    Airport Speedway - 270cc